Class of 2021

Kallysta Adams, Stevensville
Brooke Alexander, Hamilton
Clay Barcus, Corvallis
Tucker Belanger, Hamilton
Amanda Boelman, Corvallis
Olivia Burns, Hamilton
Tyler Burrows, Hamilton
Kinsey Church, Florence
Camas Cratty, Hamilton
Livia Della Silva, Hamilton
Austin Drake, Hamilton
Sophia Frongillo, Corvallis
Emily Gosset-Snow, Victor
Lucas Jarrett, Corvallis
Tanner Jessop, Corvallis
Jenna Jordan, Corvallis
Gabe Key-Hirmann, Hamilton
Logan King, Hamilton
Jaiden Klemundt, Hamilton
Orion Kutney, Hamilton

 

Carter Lake, Hamilton
Tristan Lewis, Hamilton
Barnabas Li, Victor
Aria McPherron, Hamilton
Josephine Miller, Florence
Brendan Nelson, Hamilton
Ashton Pintok, Corvallis
Zachary Pintok, Corvallis
Brynnli Poulsen, Hamilton
Kennedy Praast, Stevensville
Magdelena Ringer, Hamilton
Nyssa Schairer, Corvallis
Luke Schlimgen, Corvallis
Aidan Sisson, Hamilton
Mitch Spinetta, Corvallis
Cole Trexler, Corvallis
Cadence Waller, Florence
Isabella Wandler, Stevensville
Stephanie Weber, Corvallis

Darby Lorentzen Scholarship in partnership with SFGRF
Madison Conner

Class of 2020 Scholarship recipients

Quoia Anderson, Hamilton
Madison Bierer, Corvallis
Mikayln Brickley, Hamilton
Wes Brown, Stevensville
Kaitlynn Deering, Victor
Sophia Delvo, Darby
Sebastian Driver, Stevensville
Landon Duce, Hamilton
Catherine Frederick, Hamilton
Cole Henry, Corvallis
Maria Hickey, Corvallis
Rory Jessop, Hamilton
Grace Smith, Victor
Jennifer Stoker, Corvallis
Caleb Warnken, Corvallis
Taylor Wohlers, Darby

Darby Lorentzen Scholarship
in partnership with SFGRF
Gracie Lang, Darby

Teller Wildlife Refuge Scholarship
in partnership with SFGRF
Sydnee Paul, Stevensville

Chuck & Helen Schwab Family
Recognition Award for 2020
Cady Rollins, Hamilton

Eff & Patty Martin Family
Recognition Award for 2020
Ryan Hinson, Stevensville

Class of 2019 Scholarship recipients

Alexandra Berna, Florence
Drew Brackman, Hamilton
Jakob Dalbey, Corvallis
Madisyn Drake, Hamilton
Casey Ehmann, Darby
Felice Fernandez, Stevensville
Danara Greer, Florence
Ciera Jessop, Corvallis
Mackenzie Jones, Stevensville
Haley Kampka, Stevensville
Lauren Kimzey, Hamilton
Dean Krieger, Darby
Ryan LaBenske, Stevensville
Claire Matthews, Hamilton

Chloe Nevin, Corvallis
Liang Liedle, Corvallis
Anilynn Mason, Hamilton
Hunter Omlid, Hamilton
Annalise Pepprock, Stevensville
William Philpott-Lowden, Hamilton
Andrew Schlimgen, Corvallis
Triston Schmalz, Hamilton
Emily Seifert, Corvallis
Ivy Semple, Corvallis
Denali Smith, Corvallis
Elizabeth Varner, Corvallis
Olivia Zepeda, Hamilton

Archie & Sue Lorentzen Scholarship in Partnership with Darby Schools
Cole Kayser, Darby

Eff & Patty Martin Family Recognition Award for 2019
Casey Ehmann, Darby

Chuck & Helen Schwab Family Recognition Award for 2019
Andrew Schlimgen, Corvallis

Class of 2018 Scholarship recipients

Kyle Anderson, Hamilton
Bridger Bauder, Hamilton
Noah Breneman, Stevensville
Vanessa Cochran, Stevensville
Karen De La Luz Martinez, Corvallis
Alivia Drake, Hamilton
Kayla Fields, Corvallis
Stormy Hack, Stevensville
Mikayla Hall, Stevensville
Aaron Hansen, Darby
Jacey Hinson, Hamilton
Esther Jankunas, Corvallis
Joseph Ryal Jessop, Corvallis

Mark Joyner, Hamilton
Kayla Lambert, Darby
Haylie Larson, Stevensville
Hunter Riley, Stevensville
Olivia Schmit, Hamilton
Andrew Simians, Corvallis
Nickolas Slabodnik, Hamilton
Jethro Thorne, Florence
Sarah Trinh, Hamilton
Kennidi Wanner, Hamilton
Connie Watt, Corvallis
Matthew Wilson, Hamilton
Matthew Wolsky, Corvallis

Archie & Sue Lorentzen Scholarship in Partnership with Darby Schools
Morgan Shull

Teller Wildlife Refuge Scholarship
Caitlin Dillon, Hamilton

Eff &Patty Martin Family Recognition Award for 2018
Jethro Thorne, Florence

Chuck & Helen Schwab Family Recognition Award for 2018
Esther Jankunas, Corvallis

Class of 2017 Scholarship recipients

Finn Belanger, Hamilton
Cody Bonds, Corvallis
Kylan Burch, Hamilton
Evangeline Campbell, Darby
Hunter Doty, Florence
Emily Fussell, Hamilton

Penny Jessop, Corvallis
Braxton McCullough, Florence
Tristan Pearson, Stevensville
Sean Rice, Florence
Madilynn Sain, Corvallis

Archie & Sue Lorentzen Scholarship in Partnership with Darby Schools
Evan Duggan, Darby

Eff &Patty Martin Family Recognition Award for 2017
Emme Warnken, Corvallis

Chuck & Helen Schwab Family Recognition Award for 2017
Kylan Burch, Hamilton

Class of 2016 Scholarship recipients

Brianna Abrahamsen, Darby
Kris Anderson, Hamilton
Wyatt Campbell, Darby
Aidan Carmody, Hamilton
Brandon Cleveland, Hamilton
Ethan Fison, Corvallis
Casey Hammond, Hamilton
Alex Healy, Corvallis
Ciara Isaak, Hamilton
Cameron Meikle, Hamilton

Daniel Parsons, Florence
Jack Pederson, Victor
Brittany Pettenger-Piscop, Corvallis
Easton Powell, Corvallis
Sophia Schmit, Hamilton
Olivia Smart, Corvallis
Spencer Tredik, Hamilton
Theresa Trinh, Hamilton
Taia Tully, Corvallis
Conner Wilson, Victor

Archie & Sue Lorentzen Scholarship in Partnership with Darby Schools
Lily Lang, Darby

Teller Wildlife Refuge Scholarship
Ronny Jessop, Corvallis